Full list of Donegal GAA Fixtures for next seven days

Full list of Donegal GAA Fixtures for next seven days

Full list of upcoming GAA Fixtures

Divisional League Div 1 Section A
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Glenswilly, (Round 4), Glenswilly V Termon 18:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: St Michael's, (Round 5), St Michael's V Milford 18:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Division 1 Section B
Fri, 18 Sep, Venue: Ardara, (Round 4), Ardara V Naomh Conaill 20:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Kilcar, (Round 4), Kilcar V St Naul's GAA Club 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Div 1 Section C
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Glenfin, (Round 4), Glenfin V Convoy 19:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: St Eunan's, (Round 4), St Eunan's V Bundoran 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 4), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 15:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Division 2 Section A
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Na Rossa, (Round 4), Na Rossa V Pettigo 17:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Naomh Ultan, (Round 4), Naomh Ultan V Naomh Bríd 19:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Four Masters, (Round 4), Four Masters V Robert Emmets 19:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Division 2 Group B
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Moville, (Round 3), Moville V Burt 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Carndonagh, (Round 3), Carndonagh V Naomh Pádraig Muff 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Connolly Park, (Round 3), Malin V Buncrana 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Division 2 Group B RESERVE
Tue, 15 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, (Round 6), Burt V Naomh Pádraig Muff 19:00, Ref: Pat Barrett Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Tue, 15 Sep, Venue: C.L.G. Bun Cranncha, (Round 6), Buncrana V Urris 20:00, Ref: Leo Devenney Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Divisional League Division 2 Group C
Fri, 18 Sep, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, (Round 4), Letterkenny Gaels V Naomh Pádraig Lifford 19:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Senior B Football Championship
Tue, 15 Sep, Venue: Páirc Gearóid O'Gallachóir, (Round 1), St Naul's GAA Club V Dungloe 18:30, Ref: Kevin Mc Ginley Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Termon, Termon V Bundoran 16:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Moyle Park, Milford V St Michael's 16:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: St Eunan's, St Eunan's V Kilcar 17:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Ardara, Ardara V Naomh Conaill 13:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Gaoth Dobhair, Gaoth Dobhair V Killybegs 13:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Glenfin, Glenfin V St Naul's GAA Club 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Dungloe, Dungloe V Sean Mac Cumhaill 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Intermediate B Championship
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Pairc Naomh Brid, Naomh Bríd V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 16:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Naomh Ultan, Naomh Ultan V Naomh Muire Lower Rosses 16:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Hibernian Park, Burt V Fanad Gaels 17:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Pairc Aodh Rua, Red Hughs V Buncrana 17:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Junior B Championship Group A
Fri, 18 Sep, Venue: Convoy, (Round 2), Convoy V Glenfin 19:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Sean Mac Cumhaill, (Round 2), Sean Mac Cumhaill V Termon 18:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Junior B Group B
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, (Round 2), Letterkenny Gaels V Urris 17:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Junior Hurling Championship Semi Final
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: O Donnell Park, (Semi Final ), Dungloe V Setanta 14:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Beart, (Semi Final), Carndonagh V Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon 14:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Michael Murphy Sports & Leisure Junior A Championship
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: Letterkenny Gaels, (Semi Final), Moville V Downings 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: O Donnell Park, (Semi Final), Letterkenny Gaels V Convoy 15:00, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

Michael Murphy Sport & Leisure S H C Semi Final
Sat, 19 Sep, Venue: O Donnell Park, (Semi Final), Setanta V Burt 16:45, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC
Sun, 20 Sep, Venue: Beart, (Semi Final), Buncrana V St Eunan's 16:30, Ref: TBC Std. By Ref: TBC Linesman: TBC Sideline: TBC

If you have a story or want to send a photo or video to us please contact the Donegal Live editorial team any time. To contact Donegal Democrat and Donegal People's Press, email editorial@donegaldemocrat.ie To contact Donegal Post, email editor@donegalpost.com To contact Inish Times, email editor@inishtimes.com.

More News

Buy the e-paper of the Donegal Democrat, Donegal People's Press, Donegal Post and Inish Times here for instant access to Donegal's premier news titles.

Keep up with the latest news from Donegal with our daily newsletter featuring the most important stories of the day delivered to your inbox every evening at 5pm.